ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ   ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
       1η  Αγωνιστική   
19/11/2016 ΣΑΒ 12.00 Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 0-3
19/11/2016 ΣΑΒ 17.00 Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ   Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ    
19/11/2016 ΣΑΒ 16.00 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ   Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ   0-3
19/11/2016 ΣΑΒ 19.00  Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1  Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2   3-0
22/11/2016  ΤΡΙΤΗ  15.00  Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1   
      Αγωνιστική    
 26/11/2016 ΣΑΒ  20.00 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2
  Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1-3 
 26/11/2016 ΣΑΒ 13.00  Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ     Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ 0-3 
 26/11/2016 ΣΑΒ   Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ    Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ  
 27/11/2016 ΚΥΡ  11.00  Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ       Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1 3-0 
 26/11/2016 ΣΑΒ  18.00   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1      Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 3-0
        Αγωνιστική   
 10/12/2016  ΣΑΒ  15.00  Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ    Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2  3-0
 10/12/2016 ΣΑΒ  15.00 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ    Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 1-3 
 10/12/2016  ΣΑΒ   13.00 Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1    Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
 11/12/2016  ΚΥΡ   11.00 Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2    Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ 0-3 αα 
 10/12/2016  ΣΑΒ 12.00  Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ     Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 0-3 
       4η   Αγωνιστική   
 07/01/2017  ΣΑΒ 16.00   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2   Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ   
 07/01/2017  ΣΑΒ 14.00   Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ  
 07/01/2017  ΣΑΒ 15.00  Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ     Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1  
 07/01/2017  ΣΑΒ   Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ     Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2
 07/01/2017 ΣΑΒ  18.00  Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1     Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ  
          Αγωνιστική
 
 15/01/2017  ΚΥΡ   11.00  Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2   3-0
 14/01/2017 ΣΑΒ   16.00  Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ    Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ  1-3 
 15/01/2017  ΚΥΡ   13.00 Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2     Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ  
 14/01/2017  ΣΑΒ   21.00 Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ    Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 
 14/01/2017  ΣΑΒ  15.00  Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ     Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1  
      6η     Αγωνιστική  
 28/01/2017   ΣΑΒ  18.00   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2   Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2   
 28/01/2017   ΣΑΒ  12.00   Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ   Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1   
 28/01/2017   ΣΑΒ   15.00 Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ    Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ   
 28/01/2017   ΣΑΒ  13.30   Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ   Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ   
 28/01/2017   ΣΑΒ  16.00  Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1    Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ   
       7η    Αγωνιστική   
 11/02/2017 ΣΑΒ   21.00 Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ    Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2   
 11/02/2017  ΣΑΒ  15.00  Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2   Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ   
12/02/2017    ΚΥΡ  11.00  Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1    Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ  
 11/02/2017  ΣΑΒ    Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ    Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
 11/02/2017  ΣΑΒ  16.00  Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1   
        8η    Αγωνιστική  
 18/02/2017 ΣΑΒ   18.00  Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2   Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ   
 18/02/2017 ΣΑΒ   14.00 Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ   
 18/02/2017 ΣΑΒ  21.00  Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ    Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2   
 18/02/2017 ΣΑΒ   16.00 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ     Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1  
 18/02/2017 ΣΑΒ  16.00   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1   Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ   
         9η    Αγωνιστική  
 25/02/2017 ΣΑΒ   15.00   Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β.Κ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ   Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2   
 25/02/2017 ΣΑΒ      Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ   Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 
 25/02/2017  ΣΑΒ   19.00  Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ    Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ  
 25/02/2017 ΣΑΒ   15.00   Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2    Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ  
 25/02/2017 ΣΑΒ   17.00  Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1     Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1